(0) EN

产品中心

光通信 机顶盒

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTA1338C-PC+ QSFPDD Dual CS 2km C Single-mode 1271nm 1291nm 1311nm 1331nm 200G/2x100G -6.5~2.5dBm -8.1dBm
LTA8541-PC+ QSFPDD MPO 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 8x25Gb/s -8.4~2.4dBm -10.3dBm***