(0) EN

产品中心

光通信 终端产品

5G Wireless Network Middlehaul&Backhaul

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF122X-BH+ SFP28 LC 10km H Single-mode 1269.23nm
1273.54nm
1277.89nm
1282.26nm
1286.66nm
1291.10nm
1295.56nm
1300.05nm
1304.58nm
1309.14nm
1313.73nm
1318.38nm
25.78125Gb/s 1~7dBm -14dBm(OMA)
LMQ3117W-PC+ QSFP28 LC 40km C single-mode 1310nm 50Gb/s 0.4~6.63dBm -15.1dBm(OMA)
LMQ3118W-PC+ QSFP28 LC 10km C single-mode 1310nm 50Gb/s -4.5~4.2dBm -8.9dBm(OMA)