(0) EN

产品中心

光通信 机顶盒

Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
XGSPON OLT N2 LTH7226-PH+ XFP SC 20km C,H 2~6dBm 9.953Gb/s 1577nm 26dBm 9.953Gb/s 1270nm
XGPON&GPON
Combo OLT
N2a-C+‘
LTH5306-PCA+ XFP SC 20km C 4~8dBm
3~7dBm
9.95328Gb/s
2.48832Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-29.5dBm
-32dBm
2.48832Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
XGPON&GPON
Combo OLT
LTH5306-PC+ XFP SC 20km C 2~6dBm
1.5~5dBm
9.95328Gb/s
2.48832Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-27.5dBm
-28dBm
2.48832Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
CPON OLT LTF5308-BC+ SFP+ SC 21km C 1~5dBm
1.5~5dBm
9.953Gb/s
2.488Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-26.5/-28.5dBm
-28dBm
9.553/2.488Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1260~1280nm
1290~1330nm
CPON OLT LTF5306-BCB+ SFP+ SC 20km C 5~8dBm
3~7dBm
9.953Gb/s
2.488Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-30.5dBm
-32dBm
2.488Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1260~1280nm 
1290~1330nm
CPON OLT LTF5306-BC+ SFP+ SC 20km C 1~5dBm
1.5~5dBm
9.953Gb/s
2.488Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-26.5dBm
-28dBm
2.488Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm