(0) EN

产品中心

光通信 机顶盒

Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
NG-PON2 OLT LTW62XX-PC+ XFP SC 20km C 5.5~dBm 9.953Gbps 1596.34/1597.19/
1598.04/1598.89nm
-28.5dBm 9.953Gbps 1524~1544nm
NG-PON2 ONU LTW2601-BC+ XFP SC 20km 0~50℃ Type:0dBm 9.953Gbps 1532~1535nm -28dBm 9.95328Gb/s 1596.34/1597.19/
1598.04/1598.89nm
NG-PON2 OLT LTW63XX-PC+ XFP SC 20km C 5.5~dBm 9.953Gbps 1596.34/1597.19/
1598.04/1598.89nm
-28.5dBm 9.953Gbps 1532~1540nm

XGPON1/XGSPON

Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
XGS-PON ONU LTF7225-BH+ SFP+ SC 20km C, H 4~9dBm 9.953Gbps 1270nm -28dBm 9.953Gbps 1577nm
XGPON1 OLT LTH7222-PC+
LTH7222-PCA+
XFP SC 20km C 2~6dBm
4~8dBm
9.95328Gb/s 1577nm -27.5dBm
-29.5dBm
2.48832Gb/s 1270nm
XGPON1 ONU LTF7221-BC+
LTF7221-BH+
SFP+ SC 20km C, H 2~7dBm 2.48832Gb/s 1270nm -28dBm 9.95328Gb/s 1577nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
10G EPON OLT LTH4301-PC+ XFP SC 20km C 2~5dBm
2~7dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-29.78dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm
10G EPON ONU LTF7215-BC+
LTF7215-BH+
SFP+ SC 20km C, H 0.62~5.62dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28.5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1577nm
10G EPON OLT LTH5302-PC+ XFP SC 20km C 2~5dBm
2~7dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-28dBm
-29.78dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
Triplexer LTY9775 Triplexer SC/APC 20km C,H 0.5~5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm
GPON ONU LTB3468-SCG+
LTB3468-SHG+
SFF SC 20km C,H 0.5~5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm
GPON ONU LTB3468-BCG+/CCG+
LTB3468-BHG+/CHG+
SFF SC/APC
SC/UPC
20km C,H 0.5~5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
10G BIDI LTF2304-BC+
LTF2304-BH+
SFP+ LC 40km C.H 0~5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm -18dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm
10G BIDI LTF3204-BC+
LTF3204-BH+
SFP+ LC 40km C.H 0~5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm -18dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm
10G BIDI LTF2305-BC+
LTF2305-BH+
SFP+ LC 10km C.H -8.2~0.5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm -14.4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm
Picture Product Name P/N LAN(GE/FE) VOIP WIFI USB RF
EPON ONT HBE8401 1 × × × ×
GPON ONT HBG8601 1 × × × ×
EPON ONT HBE8404 4 × × × ×
Picture Product Name Part Number Interface Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
GPON ONU BOSA HDB3434 SC/APC Pigtail
SC/UPC Pigtail
C,H 1.8~5mW 1244Mb/S 1310nm -30.5dBm 2488Mb/s 1490nm
RFog BOSA HDB6540 SC/APC Pigtail H 1.2~4.4mW 2488Mb/S 1610nm - - 1550nm
RFog BOSA HDB3530 SC/APC Pigtail H 1.2~4mW 1244Mb/S 1310nm - - 1550nm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTD8515-BC+ SFP LC 300m C Multi-mode 850nm 2.125Gb/s -9~0dBm -16dBm
LTD8542-BC+
LTD8542-BE+
SFP LC 150m C,E Multi-mode 850nm 4.25Gb/s -9~0dBm -15dBm
LTE1032-BH SFP RJ-45 100m H Single-mode - 1Gb/s - -
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF8503-BC1
LTF8503-BE1
SFP+ LC 300m C,E Multi-mode 850nm 6.144Gb/s -8.2~-1dBm -11.2dBm
LTF8502-BC1
LTF8502-BE1
SFP+ LC 300m C,H Multi-mode 850nm 9.83Gb/s -7.3~-1dBm -11.1dBm
LTP1362-BC+
LTP1362-BH+
SFP+ LC 2km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 4.915G/6.144G -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm

SFP+ Fiber Channel

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF8503-BC+ SFP+ LC 150m C Multi-mode 850nm 8.5Gb/s -9~-2dBm -11.1dBm
LTF8504-BC+ SFP+ LC 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 14.025Gb/s -7.8~0dBm -10.5dBm
LTF8508-BC+ SFP28 LC 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 32Gb/s -6.2~2dBm 95uW

SFP+ Ethernet

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF8501-BC+ SFP+ LC 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 10Gb/s -7.3~-1dBm -11.1dBm
LTF8502-BC+
LTF8502-BH+
SFP+ LC 300m C,H Multi-mode 850nm 10Gb/s -7.3~-1dBm -11.1dBm
LTF8505-BC+ SFP28 LC TBD C Multi-mode 850nm 25Gb/s TBD -5.6dBm***

SFP+ SDH/SONET

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF1305-BC1
LTF1305-BH1
SFP+ LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTF1503-BCS1 SFP+ LC 40km C Single-mode 1550nm 10Gb/s -2~2dBm -17dBm
LTF1503-BHS1 SFP+ LC 40km H Single-mode 1550nm 10Gb/s -2~2dBm -16dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTX1306-BC
LTX1306-BH
XFP LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 8.5Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTX54XX-BC+ XFP LC 40km C Single-mode C-Band 100GHz spacing 10Gb/s -3~1dBm -17.5dBm
LTX54XX-BH+ XFP LC 40km H Single-mode C-Band 100GHz spacing 10Gb/s -1~2dBm -16dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTA8520-PC+ QSFP+ MPO 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 4x14Gb/s -7.6~2.4dBm -5.4dBm
LTA8511-PC+ QSFP+ MPO 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 4x10Gb/s -7.6~2.4dBm -5.4dBm
LTA8513-PC+ QSFP+ MPO 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 4x10Gb/s -7.6~-1dBm -5.4dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF1325-BC+
LTF1325-BH+
SFP28 LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 24.33~25.78G -5~3dBm -10.6dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTA1304-PE+ QSFP28 LC 10km E Single-mode 1271nm
1291nm
1311nm
1331nm
100Gb/s -6.5~2.5dBm -8.6dBm(OMA)
LTA1304-PN QSFP28 LC 2km N Single-mode 1271nm
1291nm
1311nm
1331nm
100Gb/s -6.5~2.5dBm -10dBm(OMA) BER@5e-5
LTA1315-PC+ QSFP28 LC 10km C Single-mode 1295nm
1300nm
1304nm
1309nm
100Gb/s -4.3~4.5dB -8.6dBm(OMA)

100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTV1305-BC1 CFP4 LC 10km C Single-mode LAN-WDM 100Gb/s -4.3dBm~4.5dBm -8.6dBm(OMA)
LTV1331-BC+ CFP LC 10km C Single-mode LAN-WDM 101Gb/s -4.3dBm~4.5dBm -8.6dBm(OMA)
LTV1304-BC1 CFP2 LC 10km C Single-mode LAN-WDM 100Gb/s -4.3dBm~4.5dBm -8.6dBm(OMA)

Active Optical Cable

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
DEF8503-4CXX SFP28/QSFP28 Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 100G/4x25G - -
DEF8504-2CXX QSFP28/QSFPDD Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 200G/2x100G - -
DEF8504-8CXX SFP28/QSFPDD Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 200G/8x25G - -

Optical Engine

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
DBF8503-8C BGA MPO 50m C Multi-mode 850nm 24x25Gb/s -6.5~2dBm -6dBm

100G microQSFP

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTU8531-BC+ microQSFP MPO/MTP 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 4x25Gb/s -5~2.4dBm -5dBm***
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTA8541-PC+ QSFPDD MPO/MTP 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 8x25Gb/s -8.4~2.4dBm -10.3dBm***
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTA8531-PC1
LTA8531-PE1
QSFP28 LC 100m C,E Multi-mode 850nm 4x25Gb/s -8.4~-2.4dBm -72dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF8505-BC1
LTF8505-BE1
SFP28 LC 100m C,E Multi-mode 850nm 24.33Gb/s -8.4~-2.4dBm -5.6Bm

100G QSFP28 PSM4

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTA1311-PC+ QSFP28 PSM4 mpo 500m C Single-mode 1310nm 4x25Gb/s -5~2.0dBm -11.35dBm***