(0) EN

产品中心

光通信 机顶盒

Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
NG-PON2 OLT LTW62XX-PC+ XFP SC 20km C 5.5~dBm 9.953Gbps 1596.34/1597.19/
1598.04/1598.89nm
-28.5dBm 9.953Gbps 1524~1544nm
NG-PON2 ONU LTW2601-BC+ XFP SC 20km C 4~9dBm 9.953Gbps 1532.68/1533.47/
1534.25/1535.04nm
-28dBm 9.95328Gb/s 1596.34/1597.19/
1598.04/1598.89nm

XGPON1/XGSPON

Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
XGSPON OLT LTF7226-BC+
LTF7226-BCA+
SFP+ SC 20km C 2~6dBm 9.953Gbps 1577nm -28dBm 9.953Gbps 1270nm
XGS-PON ONU LTF7225-BH+ SFP+ SC 20km C, H 4~9dBm 9.953Gbps 1270nm -28dBm 9.953Gbps 1577nm
XGPON1 OLT LTH7222-PC+
LTH7222-PCA+
XFP SC 20km C 2~6dBm
4~8dBm
9.95328Gb/s 1577nm -27.5dBm
-29.5dBm
2.48832Gb/s 1270nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
10G EPON OLT LTF5302-BC+ SFP SC 20km C 2~5dBm
2~7dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-28dBm
-29.78dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
10G EPON OLT LTF4301-BC+ SFP+ SC 20km C 2~5dBm
2~7dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-29.78dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm
10G EPON OLT LTH4301-PC+ XFP SC 20km C 2~5dBm
2~7dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-29.78dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
GPON ONU STICK LTE3415-SC+ SFP SC/APC 20km C 0~5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm
Triplexer LTY9775 Triplexer SC/APC 20km C,H 0.5~5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm
GPON ONU LTB3468-SCG+
LTB3468-SHG+
SFF SC 20km C,H 0.5~5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
25G BIDI LTF3225-BH+ SFP28 LC 10km H -4~2.2dBm 25.78Gb/s 1330nm -12dBm 25.78Gb/s 1270nm
25G BIDI LTF2325-BH+ SFP28 LC 10km H -4~2.2dBm 25.78Gb/s 1270nm -12dBm 25.78Gb/s 1330nm
10G BIDI DSFP LTM3205D-BC+ LTM3205D-BH+ DSFP LC 10km C.H -8.2~0.5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1330nm -14.4dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm
Picture Product Name P/N LAN(GE/FE) VOIP WIFI USB RF
EPON ONT HBE8401 1 × × × ×
GPON ONT HBG8601 1 × × × ×
EPON ONT HBE8404 4 × × × ×
Picture Product Name Part Number Interface Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
GPON ONU BOSA HDB3434 SC/APC Pigtail
SC/UPC Pigtail
C,H 1.8~5mW 1244Mb/S 1310nm -30.5dBm 2488Mb/s 1490nm
RFog BOSA HDB6540 SC/APC Pigtail H 1.2~4.4mW 2488Mb/S 1610nm - - 1550nm
RFog BOSA HDB3530 SC/APC Pigtail H 1.2~4mW 1244Mb/S 1310nm - - 1550nm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTD8512-BC+ SFP LC 550m C Multi-mode 850nm 1.25Gb/s -9.5~0dBm -17dBm
LTD1311-BC+ SFP LC 15km C Single-mode 1310nm 155Mb/s -15~-8dBm -31dBm
LTD1302-BC+
LTD1302-BH+
SFP LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 1.25Gb/s -9.5~-3dBm -21dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF8503-BC1
LTF8503-BE1
SFP+ LC 300m C,E Multi-mode 850nm 6.144Gb/s -8.2~1dBm -11.2dBm
LTF8502-BC1
LTF8502-BE1
SFP+ LC 300m C,H Multi-mode 850nm 9.83Gb/s -7.3~-1dBm -11.1dBm
LTF1303-BC+
LTF1303-BH+
SFP+ LC 1.4km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 9.83G -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm

SFP+ Fiber Channel

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF8503-BC+ SFP+ LC 150m C Multi-mode 850nm 8Gb/s -8.2~1dBm -11.1dBm
LTF8504-BC+ SFP+ LC 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 16Gb/s -7.8~0dBm -10.5dBm
LTF8508-BC+ SFP28 LC 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 32Gb/s -6.2~2dBm 95uW

SFP+ Ethernet

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF1307-BC+ SFP+ LC 40km C single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -2~4dBm -20dBm
LTF8502-BC+
LTF8502-BH+
SFP+ LC 300m C,H Multi-mode 850nm 10Gb/s -7.3~-1dBm -11.1dBm
LTF8505-BC+
LTF8505-BH+
SFP28 LC TBD C Multi-mode 850nm 25Gb/s -8.4~2.4dBm -5.2Bm

SFP+ SDH/SONET

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF1305-BC1
LTF1305-BH1
SFP+ LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTF1503-BCS1 SFP+ LC 40km C Single-mode 1550nm 10Gb/s -2~2dBm -17dBm
LTF1503-BHS1 SFP+ LC 40km H Single-mode 1550nm 10Gb/s -2~2dBm -16dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTX1306-BC
LTX1306-BH
XFP LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 8.5Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTX54XX-BC+ XFP LC 40km C Single-mode C-Band 100GHz spacing 10Gb/s -3~1dBm -17.5dBm
LTX1305-BC+
LTX1305-BH+
XFP LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10Gb/s -5~-1dBm -14.4dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTA8513-PC+ QSFP+ MPO 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 4x10Gb/s -7.6~-1dBm -5.4dBm
LTA8512-PC+ QSFP+ MPO 300m C Multi-mode 850nm 4x10Gb/s -7.6~-1dBm -7.5dBm
LTA1305-PC QSFP+ LC 10km C Single-mode 1271nm
1291nm
1311nm
1331nm
4x10Gb/s -4~+2.3dBm -11.5dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF132X-BH+ SFP28 LC 11km H Single-mode 1271nm 1291nm 1311nm 1331nm 24.33~25.78G -2.5~2.5dBm -10.3dBm
LTF1325-BC+
LTF1325-BH+
SFP28 LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 24.33~25.78G -5~3dBm -10.6dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTA1304-PE+ QSFP28 LC 10km E Single-mode 1271nm
1291nm
1311nm
1331nm
100Gb/s -6.5~2.5dBm -8.6dBm(OMA)
LTA1315-PC+ QSFP28 LC 10km C Single-mode 1295nm
1300nm
1304nm
1309nm
100Gb/s -4.3~4.5dB -8.6dBm(OMA)
LTA8531-PC+
LTA8531-PE+
QSFP28 MPO 100m C,E Multi-mode 850nm 4x25Gb/s -9.1~2.4dBm -5.4dBm

100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTV1304-BC1 CFP2 LC 10km C Single-mode LAN-WDM 100Gb/s -4.3dBm~4.5dBm -8.6dBm(OMA)
LTV1304-BC+ CFP2 LC 10km C Single-mode LAN-WDM 100Gb/s -4.3dBm~4.5dBm -8.6dBm(OMA)

Active Optical Cable

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
QSFPDD Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 8x50G
DEF8504-2CXX QSFP28/QSFPDD Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 200G/2x100G - -
DEF8504-8CXX SFP28/QSFPDD Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 200G/8x25G - -

Optical Engine

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
DBF8503-8C BGA MPO 50m C Multi-mode 850nm 24x25Gb/s -6.5~2dBm -6dBm

100G microQSFP

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTA1338C-PC+ QSFPDD Dual CS 2km C Single-mode 1271nm 1291nm 1311nm 1331nm 200G/2x100G -6.5~2.5dBm -8.1dBm
LTA8541-PC+ QSFPDD MPO 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 8x25Gb/s -8.4~2.4dBm -10.3dBm***
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LMQ3117W-PC+ QSFP28 LC 40km C single-mode 1310nm 50Gb/s 1.5~8dBm -13.5dBm(OMA)
LMQ3118W-PC+ QSFP28 LC 10km C single-mode 1310nm 50Gb/s -4~4.2dBm -8.9dBm(OMA)
LTA8531-PC+
LTA8531-PE+
QSFP28 LC 100m C,E Multi-mode 850nm 4x25Gb/s -8.4~-2.4dBm -72dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF8505-BC1
LTF8505-BE1
SFP28 LC 100m C,E Multi-mode 850nm 24.33Gb/s -8.4~-2.4dBm -10.3~2.4dBm

100G QSFP28 PSM4

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
XGPON&GPON
Combo OLT
N2a-C+‘
LTH5306-PCA+ XFP SC 20km C 4~8dBm
3~7dBm
9.95328Gb/s
2.48832Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-29.5dBm
-32dBm
2.48832Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
XGPON&GPON
Combo OLT
LTH5306-PC+ XFP SC 20km C 2~6dBm
1.5~5dBm
9.95328Gb/s
2.48832Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-27.5dBm
-28dBm
2.48832Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
CPON OLT LTF5308-BC+ SFP+ SC 21km C 1~5dBm
1.5~5dBm
9.953Gb/s
2.488Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-26.5/-28.5dBm
-28dBm
9.553/2.488Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1260~1280nm
1290~1330nm