(0) EN

产品中心

光通信 机顶盒

Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
10G EPON OLT LTH4301-PC+ XFP SC 20km C 2~5dBm
2~7dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-29.78dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm
10G EPON ONU LTF7215-BC+
LTF7215-BH+
SFP+ SC 20km C, H 0.62~5.62dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28.5dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1577nm
10G EPON OLT LTH5302-PC+ XFP SC 20km C 2~5dBm
2~7dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-28dBm
-29.78dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
10G EPON ONU LTF7219-BC+
LTF7219-BH+
SFP+ SC 20km C,H 4~9dBm 10.3125Gb/s 1270nm -28.5dBm 10.325Gb/s 1577nm