(0) EN

产品中心

光通信 机顶盒

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTA1338C-PC+ QSFPDD Dual CS 2km C Single-mode 1271nm 1291nm 1311nm 1331nm 200G/2x100G -6.5~2.5dBm -8.1dBm
LTA1328C-PC+ QSFP28 LC 2km C Single-mode 1271nm
1291nm
1311nm
1331nm
100Gb/s -6.5~2.5dBm(each lane) -10~2.5dBm(each lane)