(0) EN

产品中心

光通信 机顶盒

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LMQ8811-PC+ QSFPDD MPO 100m C Multi-mode 850nm -6~4dBm(each lane) -8.4~4dBm (each lane)
LMQ3921-PC+ QSFPDD MPO 500m/2km C Single-mode 1310nm -2.9~4dBm(each lane) -5.9~4dBm (each lane)
LMS3816C-PC+ OSFP Dual CS 2km C Single-mode 1271nm 1291nm 1311nm 1331nm 400G/2x200G -4.2~4.7dBm -8.2dBm
LMQ3926-PC+ QSFPDD LC 2km C Single-mode 1271nm 1291nm 1311nm 1331nm 400G/4x100G -3.3~3.5dBm(each lane) -7.3~3.5dBm(each lane)