(0) EN

产品中心

光通信 机顶盒

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
QSFPDD Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 8x50G
DEF8504-2CXX QSFP28/QSFPDD Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 200G/2x100G - -
DEF8504-8CXX SFP28/QSFPDD Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 200G/8x25G - -
DQF8504-4CXX QSFPDD Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 8x25G - -
DQF8503-4CXX QSFP28 Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 4x25Gb/s - -
LTF8507-PCXX SFP28 Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 25G - -
DQF8501-4Cxx QSFP+ Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 4x10Gb/s - -
DQF8502-4Cxx QSFP+ Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 4x14Gb/s - -