(0) EN

产品中心

光通信 机顶盒

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTD8515-BC+ SFP LC 300m C Multi-mode 850nm 2.125Gb/s -9~0dBm -16dBm
LTD8542-BC+
LTD8542-BE+
SFP LC 150m C,E Multi-mode 850nm 4.25Gb/s -9~0dBm -15dBm
LTF8503-BC+ SFP+ LC 150m C Multi-mode 850nm 8.5Gb/s -9~-2dBm -11.1dBm
LTF8504-BC+ SFP+ LC 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 14.025Gb/s -7.8~0dBm -10.5dBm
LTF8508-BC+ SFP28 LC 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 32Gb/s -6.2~2dBm 95uW
LTA8520-PC+ QSFP+ MPO 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 4x14Gb/s -7.6~2.4dBm -5.4dBm
LTP1362-BC
LTP1362-BH
SFP+ LC 2km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 6.25Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTP1361-BC
LTP1361-BH
SFP+ LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 6.25Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTX1306-BC
LTX1306-BH
XFP LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 8.5Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm