(0) EN

产品中心

光通信 机顶盒

100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTV1331-BC+ CFP LC 10km C Single-mode LAN-WDM 101Gb/s -4.3dBm~4.5dBm -8.6dBm(OMA)
LTV1304-BC1 CFP2 LC 10km C Single-mode LAN-WDM 100Gb/s -4.3dBm~4.5dBm -8.6dBm(OMA)
LTV1304-BC+ CFP2 LC 10km C Single-mode LAN-WDM 100Gb/s -4.3dBm~4.5dBm -8.6dBm(OMA)
LTV1305-BC+ CFP4 LC 10km C Single-mode LAN-WDM 100Gb/s -4.3dBm~4.5dBm -8.6dBm(OMA)