(0) EN

产品中心

光通信 终端产品

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF132X-BH+ SFP28 LC 11km H Single-mode 1271nm 1291nm 1311nm 1331nm 24.33~25.78G -2.5~2.5dBm -10.3dBm
LTF8505-BC1
LTF8505-BE1
SFP28 LC 100m C,E Multi-mode 850nm 24.33Gb/s -8.4~-2.4dBm -10.3~2.4dBm
LTF1325-BC+
LTF1325-BH+
SFP28 LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 24.33~25.78G -5~3dBm -10.6dBm