(0) EN

产品中心

光通信 机顶盒

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF8503-BC1
LTF8503-BE1
SFP+ LC 300m C,E Multi-mode 850nm 6.144Gb/s -8.2~-1dBm -11.2dBm
LTF8502-BC1
LTF8502-BE1
SFP+ LC 300m C,H Multi-mode 850nm 9.83Gb/s -7.3~-1dBm -11.1dBm
LTP1362-BC+
LTP1362-BH+
SFP+ LC 2km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 4.915G/6.144G -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTP1361-BC+
LTP1361-BH+
SFP+ LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 4.915G/6.144G -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTF1303-BC+
LTF1303-BH+
SFP+ LC 1.4km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 9.83G -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTF1305-BC+
LTF1305-BH+
SFP+ LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 9.83G -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm