(0) EN

产品中心

光通信 终端产品

接入网

NGPON 2

Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
XGSPON ONU LTF7225-BC+
LTF7225-BH+
LTF7225-BCA+
LTF7225-BHA+
SFP+ SC 20km C, H 4~9dBm 9.953Gb/s 1270nm -28dBm 9.953Gb/s 1577nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
10G EPON OLT LTH5312-PHA+ XFP SC 20km H 2~5dBm
2~7dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-28dBm
-29.78dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
10G EPON OLT LTF5302-BC+ SFP+ SC 20km C 2~5dBm
2~7dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-28dBm
-29.78dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
10G EPON OLT LTH5302-PC+ XFP SC 20km C 2~5dBm
2~7dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-28dBm
-29.78dBm
10.3125Gb/s
1.25Gb/s
1270nm
1310nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
GPON OLT LTE3680P-BC+2
LTE3680P-BH+2
SFP SC 20km C,H 4.5~10dBm 2.5Gb/s -30dBm 1.25Gb/s
Triplexer LTY9775 Triplexer SC/APC 20km C,H 0.5~5dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm -28dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm
GPON OLT LTE3680M-BC+
LTE3680M-BH+
SFP SC 20km C,H 1.5~5dBm 2.5Gb/s 1490nm -28dBm 1.25Gb/s 1310nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
50G PAM4 LMQ7118-PC+ QSFP28 LC 10km C -4.5~4.2dBm 53.125Gb/s 1270nm -8.4dBm 53.125Gb/s 1330nm
50G PAM4 LMQ2118-PC+ QSFP28 LC 10km C -4.5~4.2dBm 53.125Gb/s 1330nm -8.4dBm 53.125Gb/s 1270nm
25G BIDI LTF3228-BH+ SFP28 LC 40km H 0~6dBm 25.78Gb/s 1310nm -18.5dBm 25.78Gb/s 1270nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
XGSPON&GPON
Combo OLT
D2-C+
LTF5308B-BCA+
LTF5308B-BHA+
SFP+ SC 20km C,H 4~7dBm
3~7dBm
9.953Gb/s
2.488Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-28dBm
-30dBm
9.553/2.488Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1260~1280nm
1290~1330nm
XGSPON&GPON
Combo OLT
N1-B+
LTF5308B-BC+
LTF5308B-BH+
SFP+ SC 20km C,H 2~5dBm
1.5~5dBm
9.953Gb/s
2.488Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-26dBm
-28dBm
9.553/2.488Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1260~1280nm
1290~1330nm
XGPON&GPON
Combo OLT
C+
LTF5306-BCB+ SFP+ SC 20km C 5~8dBm
3~7dBm
9.953Gb/s
2.488Gb/s
1577nm
1490nm
-30.5dBm
-32dBm
2.488Gb/s
1.244Gb/s
1260~1280nm 
1290~1330nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
25GSPON OLT LTF6703-BC+ SFP28 SC 20km C 4.1~7.8dBm 25.78125Gbps&
24.8832Gbps Gb/s
1358nm -24.3dBm 25.78125Gbps&
24.8832Gbps
1260~1310nm
25GSPON ONU LTF7603-BH+ SFP28 SC 20km H 4.78dBm~ 25.78125/24.8832Gb/s
9.953/10.3125Gb/s
1286nm/1300nm -24.9dBm 25.78125/24.8832Gb/s 1358nm
Picture Product Name Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Tx Output Tx Rate Tx Wavelength Rx Input Rx Rate Rx Wavelength
50G GPON OLT LTQ4301-PC+ QSFP112 SC 20km C 2dBm 49.7664 Gb/s 1340nm~1344nm -24.5dBm 24.8832/12.5 Gb/s 1260~1310nm
50G GPON ONU LTQ3401-PC+ QSFP112 SC 20km C 2dBm~ 24.8832 Gb/s 1290nm~1310nm -21dBm 49.7664 Gb/s 1340nm~1344nm

数据中心

Fiber Channel

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF8503-BC+ SFP+ LC 150m C Multi-mode 850nm 8Gb/s -8.2~-1dBm -11.1dBm
LTF8504-BC+ SFP+ LC 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 16Gb/s -7.8~0dBm -10.5dBm
LTF8508-BC+ SFP28 LC 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 32Gb/s -6.2~2dBm 95uW
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF8505-BC2 SFP28 LC 300m C Multi-mode 850nm 25Gb/s -6.4~2.4dBm -5.2dBm(OMA)
LMF8011-BC+ SFP56 LC 100m C Multi-mode 850nm 50Gb/s -6.4~4dBm -8.4~4dBm
LMQ3921S-PC+ QSFP-DD MPO 2km C Single-mode 1310nm 4x100Gb/s -2.9~4dBm(each lane) -5.9~4dBm (each lane)

Optical Interconnection

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
DMQ8611A-QCXX QSFP56 Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 8x50Gb/s - -
DME8611A-QCXX QSFP-DD/QSFP56 Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 8x50Gb/s - -
DMM8211-DCxx DSFP Cable 1~100m C Multi-mode 850nm 2x50Gb/s - -

传输网

SFP

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTD1305-BC+
LTD1305-BH+
SFP LC 15km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 2488Mb/s -5~0dBm -21dBm
LTD8512-BC+ SFP LC 550m C Multi-mode 850nm 1.25Gb/s -9.5~0dBm -17dBm
LTD1302-BC+
LTD1302-BH+
SFP LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 1.25Gb/s -9.5~-3dBm -21dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF1502-BC1 SFP+ LC 80km C Single-mode 1550nm 10Gb/s 0~4dBm -24dBm
LTF240X-BC+ SFP+ LC 40km C Single-mode C-Band tunable DWDM 10Gb/s -3~3dBm -16dBm
LTF24XX-BC+ SFP+ LC 40km C Single-mode C-Band DWDM Fixed 10Gb/s -1~3dBm -16.5dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF1325-BC+
LTF1325-BH+
SFP28 LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 24.33~25.78Gb/s -5~3dBm -10.6dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTX1305-BH+ XFP LC 10km C Single-mode 1310nm 9.953Gb/s -5~-1dBm -14.4dBm
LTX1305-BC+
LTX1305-BH+
XFP LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 10.3125Gb/s -8.2~-0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTW62XXB-PCA+ XFP SC 20km C 7.2~10.2dBm -30.1dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LMQ3327-PC+ QSFP28 LC 40km C Single-mode 1310nm 100Gb/s 0~5.6dBm -14.7dBm
LMQ3328-PC+ QSFP28 LC 10km C Single-mode 1310nm 100Gb/s -1.9~4.8dBm -8.2dBm
LTA1317-PC1 QSFP28 LC 40km C Single-mode 1295nm
1300nm
1305nm
1310nm
100Gb/s -2.9~2.9dBm -20.9dBm
Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input

无线网

3G/4G Wireless Network

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LTF8502-BC1
LTF8502-BE1
SFP+ LC 300m C,H Multi-mode 850nm 9.83Gb/s -7.3~-1dBm -11.1dBm
LTF1303-BC+
LTF1303-BH+
SFP+ LC 1.4km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 9.83Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm
LTF1305-BC+
LTF1305-BH+
SFP+ LC 10km C,H Single-mode 1310nm 9.83Gb/s -8.2~0.5dBm -14.4dBm

5G Wireless Network Fronthaul

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LMF301XC-BH+ SFP56 LC 10km C single-mode 1271nm 1291nm 1311nm 1331nm 1351nm 1371nm 50Gb/s -4.5~4.2dBm -8.9dBm(OMA)
LMF2018W-BH+ LMF7018W-BH+ SFP56 LC 10km C single-mode 1270nm/1330nm 50Gb/s -4.5~4.2dBm -8.9dBm(OMA)
LTF132X-BE+1 SFP28 LC 10km E/C Single-mode 1267.5nm
1274.5nm
1287.5nm
1294.5nm
1307.5nm
1314.5nm
1327.5nm
1334.5nm
1347.5nm
1354.5nm
1367.5nm
1374.5nm
25.78125Gb/s 2~7dBm -19dBm(OMA)

5G Wireless Network Middlehaul&Backhaul

Picture Part Number Package Interface Reach Temp Fiber Type Wavelength Rate Tx Output Rx Input
LMQ3117W QSFP28 QSFP28 LC 40km C single-mode 1310nm 50Gb/s 0.4~6.63dBm -15.1dBm(OMA)
LMQ3118W QSFP28 QSFP28 LC 10km C single-mode 1310nm 50Gb/s -4.5~4.2dBm -8.9dBm(OMA)